Dooplijst

 

Datum Bootnaam Type Doper Voorgeroeid
2019-11-30  Michiel de Ruyter C4*  Veronique  Juten  Marian Tankink, Jan van Aller, Anneloes Schokker, Marthe de Vries, Ingeborgh Lagrand
2019-10-12 Jacob van Heemskerck W2*  John van der Putten  Daniël Hubregtse, Ronald Loerakker, Niels de Vos, Menno Wassenaar
2019-05-29 Erirene 1x Toef Jaeger Robbe Mourits
2019-05-01 Sneep 2x Marijke Lips Heidi Bodaar, Roelien Wierstra
2019-05-01 Kleine Vos 1x Janneke Dorrepaal Henriette de Rooij
2019-01-05 Amalthea 2x Bernhard Bakker Merel Leegstra, Isabelle Haak
2018-10-07 Rooie Nel motorboot Femke Schukking Dirk-Jan Huizinga, Peter Loonstra
2018-09-26 Cruquius 8+ Astrid Nienhuis, burgemeester Heemstede Noud Scholten, Gijs Schwarz, Guus Mollee, Robbe Mourits, Siem Leliveld, Rombout Jansen, Tomba Morreau, Willem Jan van der Hoeven, Demi de Reud
2017-09-09 Ritsaert 4x/4- Jochem Verberne Thomas Bierman, Daan van der Biezen, Floris Maarse, Olivier Brantjes
2017-06-21 Eros 1x Ilco Meijer Robbe Mourits
2017-06-21 Ajax 2x Gé Schous Annemarie Bakker, Piet Vree
2017-06-21 Achilles 2- Jaap Reesink Frits Mansvelt Beck, Peter Schwarz
2017-03-25 Jacob van Ruisdael 4*/4+ Inge Brouwer Kaat van der Leeuw, Veerle van Daalen, Anouk Beerens, Nynke Steinmetz, Petra Tel 
2017-01-11 Willem Barentsz W2 Elmer van Orden Mischa Blom, Alda Geleuken, Carla Weenink, Hanneke Piek
2016-09-11 Eunomia 1x Alwin Snijders Olav Molenaar
2016-05-11 Enipeus 1x Daniel Carriere Thomas Bierman
2015-12-19 Lynx 2x Cees van Andel Peggy Mes-Lambregts, Astrid Koene-Heijna
2014-11-29 Aeacus 2x/2- Jaap Buis Fenna Verberne, Sylle Hoogeveen
2014-05-17 Hermes C2+ Evert Abeln Nynke On, Barbara Nicolaas, Susan Schoute 
2013-09-21 Groenendaal 8+ Marianne Heeremans, burgemeester Heemstede Joris Vrij, Vincent van Liere, Jeroen Boot, Floris van Bonninghausen, Brinio Claerbout, Jaap Scholten, Alwin Snijders, Joost van Rietbergen, Stijn Delnoij 
2009-09-20 Jan Toorrop C2x Eric van der Leeuw Kees Kamp, Henk Hoeksema
2009-05-16 Pauwenpage 1x Martijn van Oort Erwin Poeze
2009-04-11 Adelaert 4* Karina Schilte Thijs IJsbrandy, Sophie IJsbrandy, Merle Niehe, Victor Claerbout
2008-09-27 Triplex 3x Robert Clement Cora van Haaster, Marjolein van Gelder, Jolanda Heemskerk
2008-09-27 Europa 1x Lisanne Holscher Thijs IJsbrandy
2008-09-27 Jacob Maris C2+ Nancy Holster Sasha van de Ende, Els Vogel
2008-06-11 Ares 2x Marco Blauwhof Sophie IJsbrandy, Misha Sier
2008-06-11 Dido 1x Pauline van der Pas Merle Niehe
2008-06-11 Pijlstaart 1x Marjolein Wansink Peter van Lith
2007-06-16 Aeolus 2x Frens Dijkman Kirsten Boog, Lisanne Holscher
2007-06-16 Luis C1x Fietje Herpers Ton Oortman Gerlings
2007-06-16 Vlieg C1x Ellen de Raadt Jacomijn Winterink
2007-06-16 Palmira zeilboot Miriam Steenbergen Peter Loonstra, Annemarie Bleeksma
2007-03-10 Laurens J. Coster 4* Chris IJsbrandy Edmée Scholte, Maj-Britt Inhulsen, Hannah de Vries, Jillian van Hees, Muus Voskmap
2007-03-10 Nicolaas Beets 4* Bram Jongh Visscher Toni Scheuchenpflug, Cees Braams, Aart van Hattem, Barend Linders, Paula Knape
2006-11-04 Frans le Cocq d'A. 2- Frans le Cocq d'Armandville Peter Heuvelmans, Hugo Cohen
2006-11-04 d'Armandville 1x Frans le Cocq d'Armandville Loekie Assmann
2006-11-04 Boomblauwtje 1x Flip Lindo Casper Hugel
2006-11-04 Heemstede 8+ Tine van der Stroom-van Ewijk Daan Heskes, Thijs IJsbrandy, Daan Planque, Bastiaan Wind, Steven Haak,  Sam Zwartjes, Laurence Moss, Joep Winters, Victor Claerbout
2006-03-31 Jan Evertsen C4x Kees de Boer Nynke Boekema, Suzan Bettink, Eric van der Leeuw, Carla Walstijn, Kees de Boer
2006-03-31 Hannie Schaft 4* Coen Eggenkamp Laurence Moss, Thijs IJsbrandy, Steven van den Haak, Sam Zwartjes
2006-03-31 Parcival zeilboot Jan de Jongh sr.  
2006-01-01 Abel Tasman W2 Maria Kranendonk  
2006-01-01 Keizersmantel 1x Eelco Rietbergen  
2005-10-08 Delphi 1x Kirsten Boog Daan Heskes
2005-10-08 Dardanos 1x Jan de Jongh jr. Bastiaan Wind
2005-10-08 Argus 2x Dennis Kuijk Mai-Britt Inhulsen, Jillian van Hees
2005-10-08 Meikever C1x Koos van der Linden Elmer van Orden
2005-06-25 naamloos zeilboot Jaap Smorenberg onbekend
2004-10-23 Erebia 1x Alexander Cohen Nynke Boorsma
2004-10-23 Draco 2x Kirsten van Dijk Jorindel Schlotter, Ingrid Sarlet
2004-10-23 Zandoog 1x Guus van Ditzhuijzen Erik Philippo
2004-10-23 Cygnus 2x Janneke van Gent Jessica Jonker, Insula van Liere
2004-10-23 Adriaan Pauw 4* Karina Schilte Eva de Jong, Christine Claus, Tessa Dijn Vegter, Daan Heskes
2004-10-23 Cassiopea 2- Ron Westerveld Kasper van der Heiden, Bas Meijn
2004-10-23 Dagpauwoog 1x Lex Winter Bram Harding
2004-05-19 Damiscus 1x Derk Riesthuis Jan de Jongh
2004-05-19 Padua zeilboot Marjolijn van der Vegt Peter Loonstra, Dirk Huizinga
2003-07-12 Xinix 4- Dick van der Laan Bernt Anderson Roed, Nico Thijssen, Bert Bouwman, Hans Osinga
2003-07-12 Capricorn 2- Carlo Rens Geertje van Zwol, Marjolein Wansink
2003-07-12 Karel Doorman C4* Peter Sieswerda Rob Busee, Rob Asselbergs, Dolf Hartemink, Bram Jongh Visscher
2003-04-16 Delos 1x Karin van Hoof Olivier Siegelaar
2003-04-16 Damocles 1x Pieter van der Sterren Kaj de Vries
2003-03-27 Sprinkhaan C1x Jesse Bouma - stagiair Elmer Dirk-Jan Huizinga
2003-03-27 Pamir zeilboot Tom Luppes niet voorgezeild
2003-01-01 Arthemis 2x Robert Boeder Marloes Leemreize, Marjolein Claus
2002-10-05 Kameleon 1x Maruth Altena Vos, Niels de
2002-10-05 Taurus 2x Tine van der Stroom-van Ewijk Robert Clement, Paul Wintgens
2002-10-05 Lyra 2x Eduard van der Worp Yves Eknadissian, Ingrid Sarlet
2002-07-24 Jan Pietersz. Coen C4* Gilles van Hees Erica Meijer, Astrid Berkhout, Babette Ruyten, Jorindel Schlotter, Dagmar Versmoren
2002-07-24 Passaat zeilboot Dirk-Jan Huizinga Dirk-Jan Huizinga
2002-03-03 Cat Rinus instructieboot Elmer van Orden Elmer van Orden
2002-01-01 Diana 1x Jan Bloem Lidwien Kuijk
2001-11-30 Hommel 4- Rob Asselbergs niet, te donker
2001-11-30 Geus 4* Pieter van Oppenraaij niet, te donker
2001-09-23 Zweinstein 1x Cees Braams Jasper de Winter
2001-09-23 Kruml 1x Henk Hennink Simeon Moons
2001-09-23 Dreuzel 1x Meike Lycklama Maarten van den Berg
2001-09-23 Hagrid 1x Robert-Jan Oost Steven Holscher
2001-03-04 Speijk C4* Joke van Aalst Fijkje Oudshoorn, Tjarda Jensen, Cathrin van Waveren, Janneke van Gent, Guido Hollander
2001-03-04 Van Galen C4* Hugo Cohen Aart van Hattem, Odette Moeskops, Sonja van Hees, Paula Knape, Henk Hoeksema
2000-10-28 Malle Babbe 4* Madelon Meijer-van Emden  Ton Sernee, Eduard van der Worp, Jaap Smit, Martijn Tichelaar, Willemijn van Leeuwen
2000-10-28 Veer 4- Gijsbert Smies Alexandra Parlevliet, Froukje van der Lende, Marjolijn van der Vegt, Nynke Hoekstra
2000-09-16 De Liede 8+ Wiet Brandenburg, Marjolijn  Pos  Bert Luteijn, Paul Wintgens, Cees Braams, Lex van Drooge, Ton Sernee, Toni Scheuchenpflug, Gilles van Hees, Barend Linders, Sigrid Dura
2000-02-12 Kwek 1x Karin Abma Marc Philips
2000-02-12 Kwak 1x Inge Hennink Jeanine Roodhart
2000-02-12 Kwik 1x Henk Hoeksema Jan de Jongh
1999-11-20 Mier C1x Jeanette Broer Ada Harmsen
1999-11-20 Krekel C1x Marjolijn van der Vegt Elmer van Orden
1999-09-19 Lepelaar 2- Dolf Hartemink Marc van Buuren, Tom Luppes
1999-09-19 Kenau 4* Menno Velthuijs Annet Elsgeest, Lisa van Swieten, Willemijn van Leeuwen, Merel Sijbrant, Anna-Laura Dorland
1999-09-19 Taling 2x Paul Wintgens Michiel van der Hoeven, Benarda Bruins Slot
1999-04-28 Zilveren Maan 1x Elise Heil, Joke ten  Kate Nynke Boorsma
1999-04-28 Aurelia 1x Guido Holander Chris Rutten
1999-02-21 Athena 2x Roel Buller Lisanne Holscher, Daphne Hofman
1999-02-21 Diogenes 1x Joris Vrij Ivo Snijders
1999-02-06 Mooie Nel 8+ Ton van ’t Hof  (wethouder) Ewout Brogt, Pieter Kraaijeveld, Arnoud van Hattem, Thomas Schenk, Arjen Brogt, Martin Bosma, Ivo Snijders, Maarten Winter, Freeke Heijne
1999-01-01 E.van Orden C4* Jet Bakker Annet van Liemt, Maria Kranendonk, Frida Robben, Marijke de Bie, Jet Bakker
1998-08-29 Koolwitje 1x Bert Haze Winkelman Toni Scheuchenpflug
1998-08-29 Meeuw 2- Rik Heskes Marc van Buuren, Tom Luppes
1998-01-24 Adriaan 4- Ad Meijer Bas Meijn, Huib Heukelom, Bernt Andersen, Peter Schwarz
1998-01-24 Ripperda 4* Henk Stefels Nynke Scherpbier, Katrin Lyclama, Fieke Struijk, Erica Meijer, Nanja de Jong
1997-11-14 Pollux C2+ Han Rosenhart Odette Moeskops, Annemiek Schriever, Jan Volkers
1997-11-14 ‘t Nonnetje motorboot Rob Takkenberg Elise Heil, Joke ten Kate
1997-03-27 Castor C2+ Elmer van Orden Margreet Dams, Margreet Winters, Marijke Tamboezer
1997-03-08 Deukalion 1x Erica Meijer Pim van Oppenraaij
1997-03-08 Spin C1x Jaap Smorenberg Annet van Schie
Instagram